F. A. Vase

Posted Dave (dave) on Sep 23 2013
News >> Fixtures
1 Newcastle Benfield v Marske United
2 Jarrow Roofing Boldon CA v Nelson
3 Bridlington Town v Sunderland RCA
4 Thackley v Eccleshill United
5 North Shield v Crook Town
6 Billingham Synthonia v Guisborough Town
7 West Auckland Town v South Shield or Billingham Town
8 Penrith v Morpeth Town
9 Whickham v Holker Old Boys
10 Cheadle Town v Stockport Sports
11 Glossop North End v Kinsley Boys
12 Garforth Town v Winsford United
13 Rochdale Town v Congleton Town
14 Bootle v Parkgate or Bacup & Rossendale Borough
15 Worksop Parramore v Runcorn Linnets
16 AFC Blackpool v Norton United
17 Liversedge v Armthorpe Welfare
18 Chadderton v Athersley Recreation
19 Maine Road v Atherton LR
20 Staveley MW v West Didsbury & Chorlton
21 Bartley Green v Alvechurch
22 Earlswood Town v Causeway United
23 Westfields v Bromsgrove Sports
24 Stourport Swifts v Brocton
25 Coleshill Town v Racing Club Warwick
26 Pelsall Villa v Coventry Sphinx
27 AFC Wulfrunians v Atherstone Town
28 Shawbury United v Bolehall Swifts
29 Dudley Town v Cradley Town
30 Graham St Prims v Harrowby United
31 Sileby Rangers v AFC Mansfield
32 Harborough Town v Cleethorpes Town
33 Heanor Town v Kirby Muxloe
34 Woodford United v AFC Rushden & Diamonds
35 Stewarts & Lloyds Corby v Loughborough University
36 Hucknall Town v Desborough Town
37 Radcliffe Olympic v Holwell Sports
38 Retford United v Oadby Town
39 St Andrews v Lincoln Moorlands Railway
40 Long Eaton United or Ellistown & Ibstock United v Boston Town
41 Blaby & Whetstone Athletic v Holbeach United
42 Norwich United v Bowers & Pitsea
43 Diss Town v Eynesbury Rovers
44 Gorleston v Great Yarmouth Town
45 Walsham Le Willows v Godmanchester Rovers
46 Great Wakering Rovers v Ipswich Wanderers
47 Newmarket Town v Mildenhall Town
48 Huntingdon Town v Thetford Town
49 Brightlingsea Regent v Team Bury
50 Swaffham Town v Hullbridge Sports
51 Tower Hamlets v Haringey Borough
52 Hanwell Town v London APSA
53 Oxhey Jets v Stotfold
54 Hillingdon Borough v Hadley
55 Ilford v Tring Athletic
56 Baldock Town v Berkhamsted
57 Welwyn Garden City v Bedfont & Feltham
58 Takeley v Sporting Bengal United
59 Clapton v Barking
60 St Margaretsbury v Colney Heath
61 Cockfosters v Wembley
62 Dorking v Knaphill
63 Farnham Town v East Preston
64 Littlehampton Town v Corinthian
65 Beckenham Town v Westfield
66 Cray Valley (PM) v AFC Croydon Athletic
67 Ashford United v Greenwich Borough
68 Whyteleafe v Windsor
69 Crowborough Athletic v Epsom Athletic
70 Staines Lammas v South Park
71 Chessington & Hook United or Dorking Wanderers v Hassocks
72 Newhaven v Cove
73 Eastbourne United v Pheonix Sports
74 Erith Town v Lingfield
75 East Grinstead Town v Sevenoaks Town
76 Winchester City v Sholing
77 Hamworthy United v Oxford City Nomads
78 Kidlington v Lymington Town
79 Highmoor Ibis v Folland Sports
80 Wantage Town v Abingdon Town
81 Abingdon United v Fareham Town
82 Hartley Wintney v Petersfield Town
83 Moneyfields v Christchurch
84 Bradford Town v AFC Portchester
85 Verwood Town v Laverstock & Ford
86 Alresford Town v Hythe & Dibden
87 Reading Town v Milton United
88 Binfield v Warminster Town
89 Bishop Sutton v Odd Down
90 Almondsbury UWE v Newquay or Barnstaple Town
91 Cadbury Heath v Hallen
92 Brimscombe & Thrupp v Ashton & Backwell United
93 Brislington v Longwell Green Sports
94 Bovey Tracey v Shepton Mallet
95 Saltash United v Willand Rovers
96 Plymouth Parkway v Gillingham Town
97 Tavistock v Winterbourne United
98 Exmouth Town v Bristol Manor Farm
 
Back